Ensemble

Hier finden Sie alle aktuellen Ensembles

Ensemble Stipendiaten (Instrument)
Artemis Duo Tianjiao Hong (Klavier)
Ziling Guo (Violine)
Celloduo Anna Olivia Amaya Farias (Violoncello)
Simon Schachtner (Violoncello)
Celloduo Elisabeth Kogan (Violoncello)
Till Schuler (Violoncello)
Celloduo Tonica Antonia Krebber (Violoncello)
Carolin Wieler (Violoncello)
Das Frühlingsduo Yu-Ya Huang (Klavier)
Wan-Jo Lin (Violine)
Duo Sonoro Geraldine Galka (Violine)
Helena Elisabeth Knapp (Violine)
Klavier-Cello Antonia Krebber (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Antonio di Dedda (Klavier)
Benedikt Loos (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Andrey Denisenko (Klavier)
Anna Olivia Amaya Farias (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Daniel Arias (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Jelisaveta Vasilieva (Klavier)
Giovanni Crivelli (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Isaac Martinez Mederos (Klavier)
Daniel Arias (Violoncello)
Klavier-Kontrabass Jiaming Li (Klavier)
Xuanchi Li (Kontrabass)
Klavier-Viola I-Ching Weng (Klavier)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Klavier-Viola Lucia Zhang (Klavier)
Matthias Dähling (Viola)
Klavier-Viola Joanna Aleksandra Sielicka (Klavier)
Monika Romanowska (Viola)
Klavier-Violine Man Chin Chloe Pak (Klavier)
Yiqi Sun (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Jonas Haffner (Klavier)
Katharina Licht (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Camilla Busemann (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Fabian Gehring (Klavier)
Fanny Fheodoroff (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Mayuko Arita (Klavier)
Ayano Tajima (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Jongeum Lee (Klavier)
Jiae Park (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Nao Ueda (Klavier)
Mio Sasaki (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Haruka Ouchi (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Levi Schechtmann (Klavier)
David Wurm (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Eléonore Dupuy (Klavier)
Elene Meipariani (Violine)
Laon Duo Seonhye Song (Violine)
Kyungon Yoon (Violoncello)
Viola-Cello Malte Buschenlange (Viola)
Laura Recasens Duran (Violoncello)
Violinduo Wan-Jo Lin (Violine)
Nora Schreckenschläger (Violine)
Violine-Cello Magdalena Kraus (Violine)
Hannah Pia Ruschepaul (Violoncello)
Hallorentrio Jorma Marggraf (Klavier)
Dorothea Sauer (Violine)
Antonia Krebber (Violoncello)
Violine-Viola Hana Cho (Violine)
Jin Hyoung Park (Violine)
Sangmin Oh (Viola)
Violine-Violine-Viola Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Jeehoon Park (Violine)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Baumquartett Onyou Kim (Violine)
Sun Shin (Violine)
Daekyu Han (Viola)
Hang-Oh Cho (Violoncello)
Celloquartett Kathrin Herwanger (Violoncello)
Jakob Kuchenbuch (Violoncello)
Benedikt Loos (Violoncello)
Latin Strings Kathya Contreras Vidal (Violine)
Inés Vega Villarroel (Violine)
Erika del Valle Cedeño Campos (Viola)
Alonso Urrutia del Rio (Violoncello)
Due venti Luise Catenhusen (Blockflöte)
Sohyeun Cho (Blockflöte)
Duo Nebulo Ivan Tumanov (Saxophon)
Ekaterina Tumanova (Klavier)
Fagottduo Loïc Pierre Fabio Bernadet (Fagott)
Maximilian Josef Stelzer (Fagott)
Oboe-Fagott Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Guillem Borràs (Fagott)
Querflöte-Oboe Daphne Meinhold-Heerlein (Querflöte)
Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Saxophon-Klavier Tumen Dondukov (Saxophon)
Daria Lysenko (Klavier)
Trompete-Klavier Julius Scholz (Trompete)
Maxine Victoria Stenford (Klavier)
Air Benders Trio Maya Nathalie Adler (Blockflöte)
Eunah Choi (Blockflöte)
Adriano da Silva Trarbach (Blockflöte)
Trio Festivo Artem Burmistrov (Posaune)
Pavlo Titiaiev (Posaune)
Andrii Stadniuk (Tuba)
Trio Klarisono Lina Kukulina (Klarinette)
Strahinja Pavlovic (Klarinette)
Ugné Varanauskaite (Klarinette)
Trompetentrio Sayaka Matsukubo (Trompete)
Matthias Seitz (Trompete)
Emilia Suchlich (Trompete)
Sturmquartett Santa Bukovska (Saxophon)
Leon Sladky (Saxophon)
Ivan Tumanov (Saxophon)
Bläserquintett Nadine Kowol (Flöte)
Mathis Krause (Oboe)
Antonia Jaeger (Klarinette)
Hernike Brömstrup (Fagott)
Sten Erik Prée (Horn)
Bläserquintett Kateryna Vasylieva (Flöte)
Katharina Althen (Oboe)
Bati Aktas (Klarinette)
Oleksandra Vasylieva (Fagott)
Manuel Garrotte Rodriguez (Horn)
Bariton-Klavier Tim Winkelhöfer (Bariton)
Chencheng Zhang (Klavier)
Mezzosopran-Klavier Merlind Pohl (Mezzosopran)
Angie Rosselin Chan (Klavier)
Sopran-Harfe Hannah Gabor (Sopran)
Naho Higuchi (Harfe)
Sopran-Klavier Vlada Shchavinska (Sopran)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Lisa Ziehm (Sopran)
Malte Schäfer (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Judith Österreicher (Sopran)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Aditi Smeets (Sopran)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Aileen Deppe (Sopran)
Zyunzo Garciá Oguri (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Yukine Kawase (Sopran)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Tschaikowsky-Duo Ekaterina Badeso (Sopran)
Andrey Denisenko (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Vlada Shchavinska (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Irina Bogdanova (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Antonio di Dedda (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Anastasiya Shevchuk (Sopran)
Laurence Kalaidjian (Bariton)
Daria Podushko (Klavier)
Sopran-Bass Bariton-Klavier Gabriele Jocaité (Sopran)
Joris Rubinovas (Bass-Bariton)
Kewen Wang (Klavier)
Sopran-Mezzosopran-Klavier Aileen Deppe (Sopran)
Ascelina Klee (Mezzosopran)
Simon Obermeier (Klavier)
Sopran-Mezzosopran-Klavier Hannah Gabor (Sopran)
Maria Grazia Insam (Mezzosopran)
Eléonore Dupuy (Klavier)
Sopran-Tenor-Klavier Aditi Smeets (Sopran)
Noah Schaul (Tenor)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Tenor-Klavier Ekaterina Badeso (Sopran)
Simon Seungwoo Yang (Tenor)
Daria Podushko (Klavier)
Akkordeon Anna-Katharina Schau (Akkordeon)
Harfe Rosetta Schade (Harfe)
Klavier Fabian Gehring (Klavier)
Blockflöte-Gitarre Luise Catenhusen (Blockflöte)
Tobias Tietze (Gitarre)
Cello-Schlagzeug Ruobing Sun (Schlagzeug)
Mingxuan Xie (Violoncello)
Duo Cantolegno Julia von Allwörden-Eberling (Violine)
Matthias Greenslade (Gitarre)
Duo Dissonante Jesús Carrillo Barrios (Querflöte)
Martin Schley (Gitarre)
Klarinette-Harfe Viola Gaebel (Klarinette)
Louisic Dulbecco (Harfe)
Klarinette-Violine Oleg Shebeta-Dragan (Klarinette)
Mariia Shutko (Violine)
PaBaMeTo-Duo Melf Torge Nonn (Klarinette)
Pay Bandik Nonn (Kontrabass)
Querflöte-Gitarre Andrijana Acimovic (Querflöte)
Kinga Giemza (Gitarre)
Querflöte-Harfe Andrijana Acimovic (Querflöte)
Chiara Sax (Harfe)
Saxophon-Gitarre Johannes Wöhrmann (Saxophon)
Daniel Hirth (Gitarre)
Dreiklang Tom Richter (Keyboard)
Moritz Hamm (Percussion)
Zyunzo Garciá Oguri (Klavier)
Jazz-Trio-Instrumental Nico Bauckholt (Keyboard)
Bastian Menz (Schlagzeug)
Alexander Saez-Eggers (Klavier)
Klarinette-Klavier-Violine Oleg Shebeta-Dragan (Klarinette)
Nils Thorben Michelsen (Klavier)
Mariia Shutko (Violine)
Klavier-Flöte Minkyu Jung (Flöte)
Jo-Shan Lee (Flöte)
Julia Gu (Klavier)
Oboe-Fagott-Klavier Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Maximilian Josef Stelzer (Fagott)
Sven Suchowski (Klavier)
Querflöte-Oboe-Klavier Daphne Meinhold-Heerlein (Querflöte)
Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Mayuko Arita (Klavier)
Querflöte-Violine-Viola Mercan Demirkanli (Querflöte)
Magdalena Kraus (Violine)
Berkay Olgun (Viola)
Trio Kaffee Chi-Feng Hsieh (Horn)
Li-Ting Tai (Klavier)
Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Holub-Quintett Yuliia Holub (Jazzgesang)
Hauke Rüter (Trompete)
Malte Breustedt (Klavier)
Jan Zeimetz (Kontrabass)
Lucas Kolbe (Jazz-Gitarre)