Ensemble

Hier finden Sie alle aktuellen Ensembles

Ensemble Stipendiaten (Instrument)
Artemis Duo Tianjiao Hong (Klavier)
Ziling Guo (Violine)
Celloduo Anna Olivia Amaya Farias (Violoncello)
Simon Schachtner (Violoncello)
Celloduo Elisabeth Kogan (Violoncello)
Till Schuler (Violoncello)
Celloduo Thomas Haas (Violoncello)
Jakob Solle (Violoncello)
Celloduo Tonica Antonia Krebber (Violoncello)
Carolin Wieler (Violoncello)
Das Frühlingsduo Yu-Ya Huang (Klavier)
Wan-Jo Lin (Violine)
Duo Sonoro Geraldine Galka (Violine)
Helena Elisabeth Knapp (Violine)
Klavier-Cello Antonio di Dedda (Klavier)
Benedikt Loos (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Andrey Denisenko (Klavier)
Anna Olivia Amaya Farias (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Jelisaveta Vasilieva (Klavier)
Giovanni Crivelli (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Isaac Martinez Mederos (Klavier)
Daniel Arias (Violoncello)
Klavier-Kontrabass Jiaming Li (Klavier)
Xuanchi Li (Kontrabass)
Klavier-Viola I-Ching Weng (Klavier)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Klavier-Viola Joanna Aleksandra Sielicka (Klavier)
Monika Romanowska (Viola)
Klavier-Violine Man Chin Chloe Pak (Klavier)
Yiqi Sun (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Jonas Haffner (Klavier)
Katharina Licht (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Nao Ueda (Klavier)
Mio Sasaki (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Haruka Ouchi (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Levi Schechtmann (Klavier)
David Wurm (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Eléonore Dupuy (Klavier)
Elene Meipariani (Violine)
Laon Duo Seonhye Song (Violine)
Kyungon Yoon (Violoncello)
Viola-Cello Malte Buschenlange (Viola)
Laura Recasens Duran (Violoncello)
Violinduo Wan-Jo Lin (Violine)
Nora Schreckenschläger (Violine)
Violine-Cello Magdalena Kraus (Violine)
Hannah Pia Ruschepaul (Violoncello)
Violine-Violincello Noemie Kurth (Violine)
Thomas Haas (Violoncello)
Hallorentrio Jorma Marggraf (Klavier)
Dorothea Sauer (Violine)
Antonia Krebber (Violoncello)
Violine-Violine-Viola Hana Cho (Violine)
Jin Hyoung Park (Violine)
Sangmin Oh (Viola)
Violine-Violine-Viola Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Jeehoon Park (Violine)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Querflöte-Oboe Julia Guggemos (Flöte)
Luise Raum (Oboe)
Due venti Luise Catenhusen (Blockflöte)
Sohyeun Cho (Blockflöte)
Duo Haninah Katharina Althen (Oboe)
Johannes Schlecker (Horn)
Fagottduo Loïc Pierre Fabio Bernadet (Fagott)
Maximilian Josef Stelzer (Fagott)
Querflöte-Oboe Daphne Meinhold-Heerlein (Querflöte)
Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Querflöte-Oboe Karen Geisler (Flöte)
Mats Fredrik Wulff (Oboe)
Querflötenduo Julia Guggemos (Flöte)
Henrike Kathe (Querflöte)
Saxophon-Klavier Tumen Dondukov (Saxophon)
Daria Lysenko (Klavier)
Trompete-Klavier Julius Scholz (Trompete)
Maxine Victoria Stenford (Klavier)
Air Benders Trio Maya Nathalie Adler (Blockflöte)
Eunah Choi (Blockflöte)
Adriano da Silva Trarbach (Blockflöte)
Querflötentrio Karen Geisler (Flöte)
Julia Guggemos (Flöte)
Seher Karabiber (Querflöte)
Trio Festivo Artem Burmistrov (Posaune)
Pavlo Titiaiev (Posaune)
Nikolai Leontev (Tuba)
Trio Klarisono Lina Kukulina (Klarinette)
Strahinja Pavlovic (Klarinette)
Ugné Varanauskaite (Klarinette)
Trompetentrio Sayaka Matsukubo (Trompete)
Matthias Seitz (Trompete)
Emilia Suchlich (Trompete)
Blechbläserquartett Benedikt Geiger (Horn)
Valentin Annerbo (Trompete)
Anton Keller (Trompete)
Michel Schwalgin (Posaune)
Fleitjepiepen Clara Marlene Büchi (Flöte)
Katrin Fuß (Flöte)
Emma Louise Hochschild (Flöte)
Luca Höhmann (Flöte)
Hamburg Hornsound William Santiago Becerra (Horn)
Márton Kóródi (Horn)
Klára Kovács (Horn)
Karin van Rens (Horn)
Posaunenquartett Vasyl Hanhal (Posaune)
Vincent Löbner (Posaune)
Michel Schwalgin (Posaune)
Marek Leon Sievers (Posaune)
Trompetenquartett Valentin Annerbo (Trompete)
Anton Keller (Trompete)
Artemii Lachinov (Trompete)
Fedor Piliavskii (Trompete)
Bläserquintett Nadine Kowol (Flöte)
Mathis Krause (Oboe)
Antonia Jaeger (Klarinette)
Hernike Brömstrup (Fagott)
Sten Erik Prée (Horn)
Bläserquintett Kateryna Vasylieva (Flöte)
Katharina Althen (Oboe)
Bati Aktas (Klarinette)
Oleksandra Vasylieva (Fagott)
Johannes Schlecker (Horn)
Bläserquintett Mercan Demirkanli (Querflöte)
Luise Raum (Oboe)
Chih-Yun Chou (Klarinette)
Lee Hui (Fagott)
Brendan Connellan (Horn)
Bläserquintett Karen Geisler (Flöte)
Mats Fredrik Wulff (Oboe)
Ennan Sun (Klarinette)
Albert Muñoz Brugues (Fagott)
Agoston Bendeguz Markus (Horn)
Bariton-Klavier Tim Winkelhöfer (Bariton)
Chencheng Zhang (Klavier)
Bariton-Klavier Tim Winkelhöfer (Bariton)
Eléonore Dupuy (Klavier)
Gesangsduo Antonia Brinkers (Sopran)
Linda Wesche (Sopran)
Mezzosopran-Klavier Merlind Pohl (Mezzosopran)
Angie Rosselin Chan (Klavier)
Sopran-Cembalo Rosa Amala Lüttschwager (Sopran)
Alexander Wiegmann (Cembalo)
Sopran-Harfe Hannah Gabor (Sopran)
Louisic Dulbecco (Harfe)
Sopran-Klavier Lisa Ziehm (Sopran)
Malte Schäfer (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Aditi Smeets (Sopran)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Yukine Kawase (Sopran)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Qiuyi Lu (Sopran)
Teodor Pazov (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Clara Steuerwald (Sopran)
Nao Ueda (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Qiuyi Lu (Sopran)
Joanna Aleksandra Sielicka (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Anna Bottlinger (Sopran)
Julia Seckler (Klavier)
Tschaikowsky-Duo Ekaterina Badeso (Sopran)
Andrey Denisenko (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Vlada Shchavinska (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Daria Lysenko (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Irina Bogdanova (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Antonio di Dedda (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Anastasiya Shevchuk (Sopran)
Laurence Kalaidjian (Bariton)
Daria Podushko (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Mina Yu (Sopran)
Seungwoo Sun (Bariton)
Chia-Yun Hsieh (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Anna Bottlinger (Sopran)
Tim Winkelhöfer (Bariton)
Nao Ueda (Klavier)
Sopran-Bass Bariton-Klavier Gabriele Jocaité (Sopran)
Joris Rubinovas (Bass-Bariton)
Kewen Wang (Klavier)
Sopran-Mezzosopran-Klavier Hannah Gabor (Sopran)
Maria Grazia Insam (Mezzosopran)
Eléonore Dupuy (Klavier)
Sopran-Tenor-Klavier Aditi Smeets (Sopran)
Noah Schaul (Tenor)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Tenor-Klavier Ekaterina Badeso (Sopran)
Simon Seungwoo Yang (Tenor)
Daria Podushko (Klavier)
Klavier-Posaune Marc Jonas Krohn (Posaune)
Florian Albrecht (Klavier)
Akkordeon Anna-Katharina Schau (Akkordeon)
Harfe Rosetta Schade (Harfe)
Blockflöte-Barockharfe Luise Catenhusen (Blockflöte)
Lola Suraya Atkinson (Barockharfe)
Blockflöte-Gitarre Luise Catenhusen (Blockflöte)
Tobias Tietze (Gitarre)
Blockflöte-Percussion Luise Catenhusen (Blockflöte)
Jeroen Finke (Percussion)
Cello-Schlagzeug Ruobing Sun (Schlagzeug)
Mingxuan Xie (Violoncello)
Cembalo-Violine Alexander Wiegmann (Cembalo)
Helena Elisabeth Knapp (Violine)
Duo Cantolegno Julia von Allwörden-Eberling (Violine)
Matthias Greenslade (Gitarre)
Duo Dissonante Jesús Carrillo Barrios (Querflöte)
Martin Schley (Gitarre)
Gitarre-Saxophon Karina Chalenko (Saxophon)
Victoriia Samoilenko (Gitarre)
Klarinette-Harfe Viola Gaebel (Klarinette)
Louisic Dulbecco (Harfe)
Klarinette-Violine Oleg Shebeta-Dragan (Klarinette)
Mariia Shutko (Violine)
Klavier Violine Aleksandar Raos (Klavier)
Dusan Joksic (Violine)
Klavier-Cello Marta Leiva Egido (Klavier)
Antonia Krebber (Violoncello)
Klavier-Cello Mariia Zimmermann ()
Daria Lysenko (Klavier)
Klavier-Countertenor-Viola Matthias Dähling (Countertenor und Viola)
Lucia Zhang (Klavier)
Klavier-Kontrabass Levi Schechtmann (Klavier)
Jonas Hensell (Kontrabass)
Klavier-Violine Francesco Maccarrone (Klavier)
Veronika Rädler (Violine)
Klavier-Violoncello Vladimir Skomorokhov (Klavier)
Arkhip Sherstennikov (Violoncello)
Oboe-Klavier Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Marta Leiva Egido (Klavier)
PaBaMeTo-Duo Melf Torge Nonn (Klarinette)
Pay Bandik Nonn (Kontrabass)
Querflöte-Harfe Andrijana Acimovic (Querflöte)
Chiara Sax (Harfe)
Querflöte-Harfe Andrijana Acimovic (Querflöte)
Louisic Dulbecco (Harfe)
Saxophon-Gitarre Johannes Wöhrmann (Saxophon)
Daniel Hirth (Gitarre)
Violine-Querflöte Seher Karabiber (Querflöte)
David Wurm (Violine)
Ensemble Affekt Mercan Demirkanli (Querflöte)
Magdalena Kraus (Violine)
Berkay Olgun (Viola)
Fagott-Querflöte-Klavier Begüm Ipekliogullari (Querflöte)
Maximilian Josef Stelzer (Fagott)
Alvaro Baltanas Meliveo (Klavier)
Jazz-Trio-Instrumental Bastian Menz (Schlagzeug)
Alexander Saez-Eggers (Klavier)
Nico Bauckholt (Keyboard)
Klarinette-Klavier-Violine Oleg Shebeta-Dragan (Klarinette)
Nils Thorben Michelsen (Klavier)
Mariia Shutko (Violine)
Klavier-Flöte Minkyu Jung (Flöte)
Jo-Shan Lee (Flöte)
Klaviertrio Tohar Gil (Klavier)
Cathy Heidt (Violine)
Elisabeth Kogan (Violoncello)
Oboe-Fagott-Klavier Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Maximilian Josef Stelzer (Fagott)
Sven Suchowski (Klavier)
Trio Alveolar Lukas Dorfmüller (Flöte)
Ricarda Kreutz (Harfe)
Felicitas Frücht (Violine)
Holub-Quintett Yuliia Holub (Jazzgesang)
Hauke Rüter (Trompete)
Malte Breustedt (Klavier)
Jan Zeimetz (Kontrabass)
Lucas Kolbe (Jazz-Gitarre)