Ensemble

Hier finden Sie alle aktuellen Ensembles

Ensemble Stipendiaten (Instrument)
Alsterduo Xing Li (Violine)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Celloduo Antonia Grohmann (Violoncello)
Carolin Wieler (Violoncello)
Celloduo Anna Olivia Amaya Farias (Violoncello)
Simon Schachtner (Violoncello)
Duo Allegri Carolin Salome Eychmüller (Violoncello)
Rafael Menges (Violoncello)
Duo Aria Daniel Arias (Violoncello)
Hyelee Clara Chang (Klavier)
Klavier-Cello Antonia Grohmann (Violoncello)
Marta Leiva-Egida (Klavier)
Klavier-Cello Benedikt Loos (Violoncello)
Antonio di Dedda (Klavier)
Klavier-Viola Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
I-Ching Weng (Klavier)
Klavier-Viola Matthias Dähling (Viola)
Lucia Zhang (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Yiqi Sun (Violine)
Man Chin Chloe Pak (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Olivia Jablonski (Violine)
Muzaffar Muidinov (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Katharina Licht (Violine)
Jonas Haffner (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Olga Mashanskaya (Violine)
Daria Marshinina (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Eszter Kruchio (Violine)
Klavier-Violine Danae Papamatthaiou-Matschke (Violine)
Daria Marshinina (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Camilla Busemann (Violine)
Marta Leiva-Egida (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Anny Chen (Violine)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Fanny Fheodoroff (Violine)
Fabian Gehring (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Ayano Tajima (Violine)
Mayuko Arita (Klavier)
Klavier-Violine Jiae Park (Violine)
Jongeum Lee (Klavier)
Violine-Cello Magdalena Kraus (Violine)
Hannah Pia Ruschepaul (Violoncello)
Violine-Viola Xing Li (Violine)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Hallorentrio Dorothea Sauer (Violine)
Antonia Grohmann (Violoncello)
Jorma Marggraf (Klavier)
Streichertrio Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Lutong Zhang (Violine)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Baumquartett Onyou Kim (Violine)
Sun Shin (Violine)
Daekyu Han (Viola)
Hang-Oh Cho (Violoncello)
Celloquartett Kathrin Herwanger (Violoncello)
Jakob Kuchenbuch (Violoncello)
Benedikt Loos (Violoncello)
Constantin Pritz (Violoncello)
Latin Strings Kathya Contreras Vidal (Violine)
Inés Vega Villarroel (Violine)
Erika del Valle Cedeño Campos (Viola)
Alonso Urrutia del Rio (Violoncello)
Streichquartett Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Fanny Fheodoroff (Violine)
Yi-yung Chang (Viola)
Constantin Pritz (Violoncello)
Duo Nebulo Ivan Tumanov (Saxophon)
Ekaterina Tumanova (Klavier)
Fleur de Neige Christoph Konnerth (Fagott)
Yun Cho (Klavier)
Flöte-Oboe Daphne Meinhold-Heerlein (Flöte)
Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Flötenduo Luise Catenhusen (Flöte)
Sohyeun Cho (Flöte)
Flötenduo Caroline Andreas (Flöte)
Lilli Pätzold (Flöte)
Klavier-Floete Yumi Iizawa (Flöte)
Mayuko Arita (Klavier)
Klavier-Klarinette Liana Leßmann (Klarinette)
Malte Schäfer (Klavier)
Klavier-Oboe Theresa von Halle (Oboe)
Daria Marshinina (Klavier)
Klavier-Trompete Zhasulan Abdykalikov (Trompete)
Timur Gatov (Klavier)
Oboe-Fagott Freya-Linea Obijon (Oboe)
Guillem Borràs (Fagott)
Klarinettentrio Roman Gerber (Klarinette)
Christoph Konnerth (Fagott)
Yun Cho (Klavier)
Trio Claritone Lina Kukulina (Klarinette)
Strahinja Pavlovic (Klarinette)
Ugné Varanauskaite (Klarinette)
Trio con brio Liana Leßmann (Klarinette)
Julia Puls (Klarinette)
Paulo Ferreira (Fagott)
TriTonus Hamburg Cathérine Dörücü (Flöte)
Friederike Harms (Flöte)
Hjördis Neumann (Flöte)
Fagottquartett Leon-Silas Gärtner (Fagott)
Hannah Gladstones (Fagott)
Christoph Konnerth (Fagott)
Yongjin Yun (Fagott)
Flötenquartett Francesca Gebauer (Flöte)
Katharina Sames (Flöte)
Melanie Sobieraj (Flöte)
Ye Zhao (Flöte)
Hanse Horns Mingeum Choi (Horn)
Constantin Mende (Horn)
Lazar Pajic (Horn)
Seonkyeong Yu (Horn)
Hornquartett César Cabanero Martinez (Horn)
Sonja Karoline Engelhardt (Horn)
Lazar Pajic (Horn)
Laurenne Sideen (Horn)
Hornquartett William Becerra Espinoza (Horn)
Florian Cason (Horn)
Manuel Garrotte Rodriguez (Horn)
Viktor Kramer (Horn)
Sturmquartett Santa Bukovska (Saxophon)
Leon Sladky (Saxophon)
Ivan Tumanov (Saxophon)
TBoneBrass Chen Cui (Posaune)
Jelte Jonas Dreetz (Posaune)
Franz Cornelius Hussing (Posaune)
Justus Reiff (Posaune)
Trompetenquartett Oliver Christian (Trompete)
Alper Coker (Trompete)
Hans Lehmann (Trompete)
Josa Lukas Malich (Trompete)
Bläserquintett Melanie Sobieraj (Flöte)
Elisabeth Karger (Oboe)
Franziska Mees (Klarinette)
Laura Brown (Fagott)
César Martinez (Horn)
Bläserquintett Nadine Kowol (Flöte)
Mathis Krause (Oboe)
Antonia Jaeger (Klarinette)
Hernike Brömstrup (Fagott)
Sten Erik Pree (Horn)
Bass Bariton-Klavier Sönke Tams Freier (Bass-Bariton)
Yang Wu (Klavier)
Sopran-Harfe Hannah Gabor (Sopran)
Naho Higuchi (Harfe)
Sopran-Klavier Vlada Shchavinska (Sopran)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Lisa Ziehm (Sopran)
Malte Schäfer (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Judith Österreicher (Sopran)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Sophie-Magdalena Reuter (Sopran)
Kenichiro Kojima (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Signe Ravn Heiberg (Sopran)
Mingyi Shang (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Anna Carolina Coutinho (Sopran)
Sopran-Klavier Santa Bulatova (Sopran)
Natalia Maximova (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Aditi Smeets (Sopran)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Klavier Aileen Deppe (Sopran)
Zyunzo Garciá Oguri (Klavier)
Tenor-Klavier Dustin Drosdziok (Tenor)
Fabian Gehring (Klavier)
Tschaikowsky-Duo Ekaterina Parshina (Sopran)
Andrey Denisenko (Klavier)
Brahms-Trio Sophie-Magdalena Reuter (Sopran)
Alina Behning (Mezzosopran)
Fabian Gehring (Klavier)
Mezzosopran-Bariton-Klavier Sophie-Magdalena Reuter (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Kenichiro Kojima (Klavier)
Mezzosopran-Tenor-Klavier Aditi Smeets (Sopran)
Noah Schaul (Tenor)
Megumi Kuroda (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Vlada Shchavinska (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Mariia Narodytska (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Irina Bogdanova (Sopran)
Geng Lee (Bariton)
Antonio di Dedda (Klavier)
Sopran-Bariton-Klavier Anastasiya Shevchuk (Sopran)
Laurence Kalaidjian (Bariton)
Daria Podushko (Klavier)
Sopran-Bass Bariton-Klavier Gabriele Jocaité (Sopran)
Joris Rubinovas (Bass-Bariton)
Kewen Wang (Klavier)
Sopran-Mezzosopran-Klavier Aileen Deppe (Sopran)
Ascelina Klee (Mezzosopran)
Simon Obermeier (Klavier)
Sopran-Sopran-Klavier Vera Alkemade (Sopran)
Kenichiro Kojima (Klavier)
Sopran-Tenor-Klavier Indre Pelakauskaite (Mezzosopran)
Karo Khachatryan (Tenor)
Daria Parkhomenko (Klavier)
Harfe Rosetta Schade (Harfe)
Duo Cantolegno Julia von Allwörden-Eberling (Violine)
Matthias Greenslade (Gitarre)
Duo Decacordio Ilona Glas (Violine)
Luise Marie Darvish Ghane (Gitarre)
Duo Dissonante Jésus Carillo Barrios (Flöte)
Martin Schley (Gitarre)
Duo Krassissimo Matthias Greenslade (Gitarre)
Konrad Kanton (Gitarre)
Duo Sempre Arsen Asanov (Gitarre)
Dariya Panasevych (Gitarre)
Flöte-Gitarre Andrijana Acimovic (Flöte)
Kinga Giemza (Gitarre)
Gitarre-Flöte Melanie Sobieraj (Flöte)
Milad Darvish Ghane (Gitarre)
Gitarre-Flöte Luise Catenhusen (Flöte)
Tobias Tietze (Gitarre)
Gitarre-Saxophon Christian Gastl (Saxophon)
Christian Bekmulin (Gitarre)
Gitarre-Saxophon Johannes Wöhrmann (Saxophon)
Daniel Hirth (Gitarre)
Gitarrenduo Luise Marie Darvish Ghane (Gitarre)
Johann Nissen (Gitarre)
Gitarrenduo Levan Tsertsvadze (Gitarre)
Leo Jakob Zeijl (Gitarre)
Harfe-Gitarre Levan Tsertsvadze (Gitarre)
Laura Tsertsvadze (Harfe)
Harfe-Horn Laurenne Sideen (Horn)
Louisic Dulbecco (Harfe)
Harfe-Klarinette Viola Gaebel (Klarinette)
Louisic Dulbecco (Harfe)
PaBaMeTo-Duo Melf Torge Nonn (Klarinette)
Pay Bandik Nonn (Kontrabass)
Dreiklang Zyunzo Garciá Oguri (Klavier)
Tom Richter (Keyboard)
Moritz Hamm (Percussion)
Jazz-Trio-Gesang Daria Treder (Jazzgesang)
János Löber (Trompete)
Luise Determann (Gitarre)
Jazz-Trio-Instrumental Nico Bauckholt (Keyboard)
Alexander Saez-Eggers (Klavier)
Bastian Menz (Schlagzeug)
Klavier-Flöte Minkyu Jung (Flöte)
Jo-Shan Lee (Flöte)
Julia Gu (Klavier)
Trio Kaffee Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Chi-Feng Hsieh (Horn)
Li-Ting Tai (Klavier)
Violine-Horn-Klavier Ting-Shuo Chang (Violine)
Chi-Feng Hsieh (Horn)
Li-Ting Tai (Klavier)
Holub-Quintett Yuliia Holub (Jazzgesang)
Hauke Rüter (Trompete)
Lucas Kolbe (Jazz-Gitarre)
Malte Breustedt (Klavier)
Jan Zeimetz (Kontrabass)